R6
C7
SANTIAGO 29/07/2024
21h16
Prix Rocaman
Plat - 1000m - 3341 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 12 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 3
Non-partant (s) : 13
Temps : 01'00''30
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Plat - 1000m - 3341 € - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 13
Temps : 01'00''30
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | IMANOL (M/3) | Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. |
2e | 4 | RUIDO DE CASCOS (M/3) | Zuniga Diaz Jor. E. |
3e | 10 | ROJINEGRO (M/3) | Leon Espinoza Ber. E. |
4e | 6 | GRAND CODY'S (H/3) | Quinteros Gonz Wla. E. |
5e | 8 | MISTER HEAD (M/3) | Toro Naranjo Jes. A. |
6e | 1 | RECUERDO MI VIEJO (M/3) | Vera Jor. |
7e | 3 | KURKI (M/3) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Vera Jor.
- Alberto Oscar Gonzalez Rojas
Box: 1 -
M/3
-
55 kg
|
M/3 | 55 kg | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Gonzalez Joh.
- Rodriguez Elizondo J. P.
Box: 2 -
H/3
-
57 kg
8p 0p 9p 0p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 8p 0p 9p 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 3 -
M/3
-
57 kg
6p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Zuniga Diaz Jor. E.
- Guillermo Julio Aguirre Acuna
Box: 4 -
M/3
-
57 kg
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Parra D'andrea A. R.
Box: 5 -
H/3
-
57 kg
8p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 8p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Quinteros Gonz Wla. E.
- Rodrigo Munoz M.
Box: 6 -
H/3
-
57 kg
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Medina Ja.
- Silva Gomez O. E.
Box: 7 -
M/3
-
57 kg
6p 5p 9p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 6p 5p 9p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Toro Naranjo Jes. A.
- Francisco Ernesto Pinochet
Box: 8 -
M/3
-
57 kg
2p 5p 0p 6p 4p 9p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 2p 5p 0p 6p 4p 9p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Jose Miguel Alvarez Donoso
Box: 9 -
M/3
-
57 kg
0p 8p 0p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 0p 8p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Leon Espinoza Ber. E.
- Jose Tomas Allende Fernandez
Box: 10 -
M/3
-
57 kg
6p 6p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 6p 6p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Martinez Aedo Ign.
- Parra D'andrea A. R.
Box: 11 -
H/3
-
55 kg
0p (23) 0p
|
H/3 | 55 kg | 0p (23) 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A.
- Antonio Abarca G.
Box: 12 -
M/3
-
57 kg
7p 0p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 7p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Molina Nic.
- Alvaro Antonio Abarca Galaz
H/3
-
57 kg
2p 5p 0p 9p 0p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 2p 5p 0p 9p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Herrera Miranda Mig.
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
Box: 14 -
M/3
-
55 kg
3p 5p 0p 0p
|
M/3 | 55 kg | 3p 5p 0p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Villablanca Chandia Jos. A.
- Alberto Oscar Gonzalez Rojas
Box: 15 -
M/3
-
57 kg
6p 7p 0p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 6p 7p 0p | 15 |