R6
C7
VIENNE 04/02/2024
17h56
Prix Iles de Lerins
Attelé - 2100m - 5000 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 5 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 9
Temps : 02'36''00
Arrêté(s) : 4
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Attelé - 2100m - 5000 € - 10 Partants
Temps : 02'36''00
Arrêté(s) : 4
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | EATON (H/7) | Schwarz Ch. | 02'36''00 | 01'14''30 |
2e | 5 | SHINING STAR (H/6) | Brandstatter Hub. J. | 02'36''22 | 01'14''40 |
3e | 10 | FAN D'ARIFANT (H/9) | Kubes E. | 02'36''56 | 01'14''60 |
4e | 7 | ZUCCHERO (H/9) | Platzer P. | 02'36''80 | 01'14''70 |
5e | 8 | WINNETOU DIAMANT (H/7) | Sparber J. | 02'37''16 | 01'14''80 |
6e | 2 | HOW NICE S.R. (F/10) | Ahola Tei. | 02'37''85 | 01'15''20 |
7e | 9 | CASHBACK PELLINI (H/11) | Mayr G. | 02'38''30 | 01'15''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ruth W.
- Wolfgang Ruth
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'13"3
(23) 4a 5a 4a 5a 4a 7a 3a 4a 3a 7a 3a 3a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'13"3 | (23) 4a 5a 4a 5a 4a 7a 3a 4a 3a 7a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ahola Tei.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
F/10
- 2100m
- 1'13"5
3a (23) 2a 1a 4a 4a 2a 1a 5a 2a 3a 2a 5a
|
F/10 | 2100m | 1'13"5 | 3a (23) 2a 1a 4a 4a 2a 1a 5a 2a 3a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Sagaj Joz.
- Zvonko Osterc
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'13"5
7a (23) 4a 2a 3a 3a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1'13"5 | 7a (23) 4a 2a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Royer T.
- Christoph Fischer
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'14"1
1a (23) 1a 1a 2a 3a 5a 7a Da Da 1a 7a 1a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1'14"1 | 1a (23) 1a 1a 2a 3a 5a 7a Da Da 1a 7a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Brandstatter Hub. J.
- Sascha Fischer
H/6
- 2100m
- 1'13"7
(23) 2a 6a 1a 1a 2a 2a 9a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 1'13"7 | (23) 2a 6a 1a 1a 2a 2a 9a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Schwarz Ch.
- Schub M.
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'12"8
1a (23) 4a Da 2a 4a 6a 1a 2a 2a Da 6a Da
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'12"8 | 1a (23) 4a Da 2a 4a 6a 1a 2a 2a Da 6a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Platzer P.
- Frick G.
H/9
- 2100m
(23) 2a 4a 1a 3a 2a
|
H/9 | 2100m | (23) 2a 4a 1a 3a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Sparber J.
- Franzl J.
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'12"1
3a (23) 2a 5a 5a 6a 2a 7a 2a 4a 4a 8a 1a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'12"1 | 3a (23) 2a 5a 5a 6a 2a 7a 2a 4a 4a 8a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Mayr G.
- Mayr G.
H/11
- 2100m
- 1'12"8
1a (23) 3a 2a 7a 7a 7a Da 2a 7a 5a 3a 2a
|
H/11 | 2100m | 1'12"8 | 1a (23) 3a 2a 7a 7a 7a Da 2a 7a 5a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kubes E.
- Schub M.
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'13"1
3a (23) 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 4a 1a 4a 2a 3a 3a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'13"1 | 3a (23) 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 4a 1a 4a 2a 3a 3a |