R6
C11
VIENNE 04/02/2024
20h00
Prix ForËt de Compiegne
Attelé - 2120m - 3000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 3
Temps : 02'42''99
Disqualifié(s) : 6 - 9
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Attelé - 2120m - 3000 € - 9 Partants
Temps : 02'42''99
Disqualifié(s) : 6 - 9
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | HEROS DE BRY (H/7) | Hubert Brandstätter E | 02'42''99 | 01'17''60 |
2e | 1 | HOBELO DARCHE (H/7) | Christoph Schwarz E | 02'43''82 | 01'18''00 |
3e | 7 | INVICTUS MENCOURT (H/6) | Gerhard Mayr E | 02'43''91 | 01'16''60 |
4e | 4 | GRACE DU BISSON (F/8) | Pribil T. | 02'47''38 | 01'19''00 |
5e | 8 | FLYING DREAM (M/9) | Erich Kubes E | 02'47''78 | 01'18''40 |
6e | 5 | FANTASTIC CHALERIE (F/9) | Mario Zanderigo E | 02'52''35 | 01'21''30 |
7e | 3 | HIDALGO LOVE TF (H/7) | Franz Josef Gruber E | 02'56''82 | 01'24''20 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Christoph Schwarz E
- Pletschacher R.
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'16"3
Da (23) 3a 7a 6a 5a 5a 5a 4a 3a Da Da 6a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'16"3 | Da (23) 3a 7a 6a 5a 5a 5a 4a 3a Da Da 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Hubert Brandstätter E
- Sascha Fischer
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'15"5
Da (23) 4a 2a 12a 1a 2a 7a 7a 6a 2a 6a Da
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'15"5 | Da (23) 4a 2a 12a 1a 2a 7a 7a 6a 2a 6a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Franz Josef Gruber E
- Zanderigo M.
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'18"8
2a Da (23) 6a 8a 5a 4a 1a 4a 2a 4a 5a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'18"8 | 2a Da (23) 6a 8a 5a 4a 1a 4a 2a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Pribil T.
- Zanderigo M.
F/8
- 2120m
- 1'15"4
5a 5a (23) 8a 2a 5a 9a 7a 5a 4a 6a 1a 10a
|
F/8 | 2120m | 1'15"4 | 5a 5a (23) 8a 2a 5a 9a 7a 5a 4a 6a 1a 10a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Mario Zanderigo E
- Zanderigo M.
F/9
- 2120m
- 1'15"1
4a (23) 5a Da Da 4a 3a 4a 5a 1a 4a 4a 3a
|
F/9 | 2120m | 1'15"1 | 4a (23) 5a Da Da 4a 3a 4a 5a 1a 4a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ahola Tei.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'15"1
(23) Da 6a Da Da 9a 7a 3a Da 1a (22) 9a 3a Da
|
H/6 | 2140m | 1'15"1 | (23) Da 6a Da Da 9a 7a 3a Da 1a (22) 9a 3a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gerhard Mayr E
- Mayr G.
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'14"3
1a (23) 1a Da (22) 1a 3a 5a 6a 3a 2a 3a 6a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 1'14"3 | 1a (23) 1a Da (22) 1a 3a 5a 6a 3a 2a 3a 6a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Erich Kubes E
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
M/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"7
6a (23) 8a 6a 3a 4a 2a 5a 1a (22) 2a 6a 5a 4a
|
M/9 | 2140m | 1'13"7 | 6a (23) 8a 6a 3a 4a 2a 5a 1a (22) 2a 6a 5a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Sagaj Joz.
- Zvonko Osterc
H/11
- 2160m
- 1'14"1
3a (23) 4a 6a 2a 7a Da 7a 3a 5a 6a 2a 3a
|
H/11 | 2160m | 1'14"1 | 3a (23) 4a 6a 2a 7a Da 7a 3a 5a 6a 2a 3a |