R6
C1
BADEN VIENNE 28/07/2024
18h17
Prix Grosser Preis Der Vb Baden Beteiligung
Attelé - 1600m - 1400 € - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 1
Temps : 02'01''53
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Attelé - 1600m - 1400 € - 8 Partants
Temps : 02'01''53
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | KIWI'S RASCAL (M/10) | Mayr Mme Sté. | 02'01''53 | 01'16''00 |
2e | 6 | ATALANTA (F/8) | Reisenbauer Mme N. | 02'01''76 | 01'16''10 |
3e | 7 | JS TOLSTOY (M/11) | Preining Jr Mj. | 02'02''05 | 01'16''30 |
4e | 2 | CHAC PIPE BMG (H/8) | Hagleitner M. | 02'02''30 | 01'16''40 |
5e | 4 | COK JET VENUS (H/10) | Schwaiger R. | 02'02''87 | 01'16''80 |
6e | 8 | DALLAS VENUS (H/14) | Gruber K. | 02'03''83 | 01'17''40 |
7e | 1 | ZELISTROHILLA (F/7) | Hellmeier Pau. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Hellmeier Pau.
- Mayr G.
F/7
- 1600m
- 1'14"3
4a Da 7a 7a Da Da 6a 1a 12a 8a (23) 6a 4a
|
F/7 | 1600m | 1'14"3 | 4a Da 7a 7a Da Da 6a 1a 12a 8a (23) 6a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Hagleitner M.
- Mayr G.
H/8
- 1600m
- 1'15"2
6a 1a 3a 6a 8a 3a 2a (23) 3a 2a 2a 6a 3a
|
H/8 | 1600m | 1'15"2 | 6a 1a 3a 6a 8a 3a 2a (23) 3a 2a 2a 6a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Mayr Mme Sté.
- Mayr G.
M/10
- 1600m
- 1'14"9
6a 6a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a 8a 8a 1a 2a (23) 2a
|
M/10 | 1600m | 1'14"9 | 6a 6a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a 8a 8a 1a 2a (23) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Schwaiger R.
- Zanderigo M.
H/10
- 1600m
- 1'14"3
4m 5a 5m 4m 1m 2m 3a 6a 2a 2a (23) 4m 3m
|
H/10 | 1600m | 1'14"3 | 4m 5a 5m 4m 1m 2m 3a 6a 2a 2a (23) 4m 3m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Stocker M.
- Johann Lichtenwörther
F/6
- 1600m
- 1'15"1
5a Da 3a Da 3a 3a 10a (23) 5a 5a 2a 2a 1a
|
F/6 | 1600m | 1'15"1 | 5a Da 3a Da 3a 3a 10a (23) 5a 5a 2a 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Reisenbauer Mme N.
- Wolfgang Ruth
F/8
- 1600m
- 1'14"4
5a 9a 1a 8a 8a 4a 4a 6a 10a (23) 3a 1a 1a
|
F/8 | 1600m | 1'14"4 | 5a 9a 1a 8a 8a 4a 4a 6a 10a (23) 3a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Preining Jr Mj.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
M/11
- 1600m
- 1'13"1
1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a (23) 7a 6a 2a 3a 4a
|
M/11 | 1600m | 1'13"1 | 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a (23) 7a 6a 2a 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Gruber K.
- Sascha Fischer
H/14
- 1600m
- 1'16"1
2a 2a 8a 2a 5a (23) 5a 4a 2a 3a 3a 3a 2a
|
H/14 | 1600m | 1'16"1 | 2a 2a 8a 2a 5a (23) 5a 4a 2a 3a 3a 3a 2a |