R14
C11
SEOUL 28/07/2024
09h15
Class 3
Plat - 1400m - 50838 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 3
Temps : 1'26''10
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Plat - 1400m - 50838 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 1'26''10
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | THUNDER DREAM (M/3) | Se Young M. | |
2e | 7 | PANORAMA KING (H/3) | Yoo Seung Wan | 3 L |
3e | 6 | EUNPA CHAMPION (M/4) | Chu Youl J. | 3/4 L |
4e | 9 | BEST TORCH (M/5) | Song Jae Chul | 1/2 L |
5e | 2 | J S ROAD (M/4) | Lee Yong Ho | 1/2 L |
6e | 4 | WILD SOCKS (H/5) | Jo Sang Beom | ENC. |
7e | 3 | MIGHTY SHONE (F/3) | Kim Tae Hui | ENC. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Jae Ro J.
- Kim Dong Chul
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
52 kg
1p 10p 8p 5p 1p 6p 4p 1p 11p 9p
|
F/4 | 52 kg | 1p 10p 8p 5p 1p 6p 4p 1p 11p 9p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Lee Yong Ho
- Song Moon Gil
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
53 kg
7p 3p 1p 3p 1p 1p 10p 1p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 7p 3p 1p 3p 1p 1p 10p 1p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Kim Tae Hui
- Ham Wan Sik
Box: 3 -
F/3
-
51 kg
1p 2p 3p 4p 10p 4p 9p
|
F/3 | 51 kg | 1p 2p 3p 4p 10p 4p 9p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jo Sang Beom
- Lee Gwan Ho
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
52.5 kg
9p 2p 3p 8p 6p 4p 7p 11p 9p 5p
|
H/5 | 52.5 kg | 9p 2p 3p 8p 6p 4p 7p 11p 9p 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lee Dong Ha
- Seo Hong Soo
Box: 5 -
M/3
-
53.5 kg
9p 1p 1p 4p 5p 3p 5p 3p 4p 9p
|
M/3 | 53.5 kg | 9p 1p 1p 4p 5p 3p 5p 3p 4p 9p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Chu Youl J.
- Seo In Seok
Box: 6 -
M/4
-
54.5 kg
7p 5p 1p 3p 1p 8p 8p 1p 1p
|
M/4 | 54.5 kg | 7p 5p 1p 3p 1p 8p 8p 1p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Yoo Seung Wan
- Kim Dong Kyun
Box: 7 -
H/3
-
53 kg
8p 10p 1p 2p 2p 3p
|
H/3 | 53 kg | 8p 10p 1p 2p 2p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Mohd A Isisuhairi Bin Kasim
- Park Jae Woo
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
56 kg
1p 6p 1p 6p 3p 5p 6p 2p 13p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 1p 6p 1p 6p 3p 5p 6p 2p 13p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Song Jae Chul
- Lee Gwan Ho
Box: 9 -
M/5
-
55 kg
4p 5p 1p 3p 2p 2p 1p 3p 3p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 4p 5p 1p 3p 2p 2p 1p 3p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lee San.
- Castanheira T.
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
48 kg
10p 1p 2p 5p 4p 1p 8p 3p 8p
|
H/6 | 48 kg | 10p 1p 2p 5p 4p 1p 8p 3p 8p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Se Young M.
- Woo Chang Ku
Box: 11 -
M/3
-
54 kg
1p 2p
|
M/3 | 54 kg | 1p 2p | 11 |