R7
C8
SAN ISIDRO 21/07/2024
22h35
Clasico Necochea
Plat - 1000m - 21304 $ - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 4
Temps : 00'56''32
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Plat - 1000m - 21304 $ - 9 Partants
Temps : 00'56''32
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | MARANELO (M/4) | Juan Carlos Noriega | |
2e | 8 | RIO FELIPIN (M/4) | Brian Rodrigo Enrique | ENCOLURE |
3e | 7 | LEON AMERICANO (M/6) | Gabriel Laureano Bonasola | 1 L |
4e | 6 | ILL DIABOLO (M/4) | Martin Javier Valle | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 5 | MISSISSIPI (M/6) | Facundo Marcelo Coria | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 9 | MEZCAL PURO (M/3) | Rodrigo Daniel Bascunan | 1 L |
7e | 4 | SENOR DE SALVA (M/3) | Jorge Luis Peralta | 2 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Abel Lujan Jose Giorgis
- Daniel Osvaldo Badano
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
1p 2p 1p (23) 2p 6p 3p 2p 3p 2p 1p
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 1p 2p 1p (23) 2p 6p 3p 2p 3p 2p 1p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Juan Carlos Noriega
- Roberto Andres Pellegatta
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
60.5 kg
6p 1p 8p 1p 4p (23) 1p 1p 1p 2p
|
M/4 | 60.5 kg | 6p 1p 8p 1p 4p (23) 1p 1p 1p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Borda Gonzalo
- Sebastian E. Latof
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
52 kg
8p 2p (23) 8p 6p 4p 2p 3p (22) 7p 19p 2p
|
M/5 | 52 kg | 8p 2p (23) 8p 6p 4p 2p 3p (22) 7p 19p 2p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jorge Luis Peralta
- Hector Martin Montoya
Box: 4 -
M/3
-
58.5 kg
6p 2p 1p (23) 1p 7p 4p 2p 1p
|
M/3 | 58.5 kg | 6p 2p 1p (23) 1p 7p 4p 2p 1p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Facundo Marcelo Coria
- Nahuel Ignacio Periga
Box: 5 -
M/6
-
57.5 kg
5p 6p 8p (23) 2p 1p 1p 2p 1p (22) 8p 8p
|
M/6 | 57.5 kg | 5p 6p 8p (23) 2p 1p 1p 2p 1p (22) 8p 8p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Martin Javier Valle
- Jose L. Panadero
Box: 6 -
M/4
-
56 kg
4p 1p 8p 1p (23) 1p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 4p 1p 8p 1p (23) 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gabriel Laureano Bonasola
- Martucci Edgardo Pablo
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
61 kg
5p 5p 5p 2p 6p 4p (23) 5p 6p 5p 1p
|
M/6 | 61 kg | 5p 5p 5p 2p 6p 4p (23) 5p 6p 5p 1p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Brian Rodrigo Enrique
- Accosano Eduardo Gaston
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
55.5 kg
7p 7p 1p 1p 2p 8p (23) 2p 1p
|
M/4 | 55.5 kg | 7p 7p 1p 1p 2p 8p (23) 2p 1p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rodrigo Daniel Bascunan
- Eduardo Nestor Siele
Box: 9 -
M/3
-
53 kg
2p 4p 2p (23) 1p 9p 6p 1p 11p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 2p 4p 2p (23) 1p 9p 6p 1p 11p | 9 |