R2
C6
HOPPEGARTEN 21/07/2024
14h18
Prix Pommery
Plat - 1600m - 8200 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 1 / 6 - 8
Non-partant (s) : 2
Temps : 01'39''13
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Plat - 1600m - 8200 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 2
Temps : 01'39''13
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | HURRIKAN ROOS (F/4) | Byrne Sea. P. | |
2e | 4 | DANA DELIGHT (F/4) | Vogt Mlle S. | 3 L |
3e | 5 | CHERUB ROCK (F/5) | Piechulek R. | 1 L |
4e | 7 | MAILAND (H/4) | Hammer-hansen T. | 3/4 L |
5e | 1 | ENVIRONMENTALIST (H/6) | Phillip Kon. | 1 L |
5e | 6 | CUPID (F/6) | Seidl M. | DEAD-HEAT |
7e | 8 | UNIQUE (F/5) | Bojko J. | 8 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Phillip Kon.
- John David Hillis
Box: 9 -
H/6
-
57 kg
6p 3p (23) 11p 9p 3p 1p 3p 2p 2p 3p 3p 4p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | 6p 3p (23) 11p 9p 3p 1p 3p 2p 2p 3p 3p 4p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kozhomkulov Ula.
- Roland Dzubasz
H/5
-
59.5 kg
3p 3p (23) 4p 1p 6p 3p 4p 6p 1p 3p 3p 4p
|
H/5 | 59.5 kg | 3p 3p (23) 4p 1p 6p 3p 4p 6p 1p 3p 3p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Byrne Sea. P.
- Daniel Paulick
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
59 kg
2p 7p 7p 6p (23) 3p 2p 7p 6p
|
F/4 | 59 kg | 2p 7p 7p 6p (23) 3p 2p 7p 6p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Vogt Mlle S.
- Potters T.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
58.5 kg
2p 1p 3p 7p (23) 6p (22) 7p 6p
|
F/4 | 58.5 kg | 2p 1p 3p 7p (23) 6p (22) 7p 6p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Piechulek R.
- Fuhrmann F.
Box: 4 -
F/5
-
55.5 kg
2p 5p 3p 2p 5p 7p (22) 4p 2p 7p 5p 5p 8p
|
F/5 | 55.5 kg | 2p 5p 3p 2p 5p 7p (22) 4p 2p 7p 5p 5p 8p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Seidl M.
- Marco Angermann
Box: 5 -
F/6
-
55.5 kg
8p 2p 5p 4p (23) 11p 4p 4p 1p 1p 3p 2p 6p
|
F/6 | 55.5 kg | 8p 2p 5p 4p (23) 11p 4p 4p 1p 1p 3p 2p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Hammer-hansen T.
- Schnakenberg O.
Box: 7 -
H/4
-
53 kg
4p 3p 8p 8p (23) 7p 5p 7p 11p
|
H/4 | 53 kg | 4p 3p 8p 8p (23) 7p 5p 7p 11p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Bojko J.
- Fuhrmann F.
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
52 kg
5p 3p 8p 8p 7p 5p 9p (23) 11p 8p 9p 2p 3p
|
F/5 | 52 kg | 5p 3p 8p 8p 7p 5p 9p (23) 11p 8p 9p 2p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Engels Mme Lil. M.
- Eva Fabianova
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
52 kg
9p 9p (23) 10p 9p (22) 7p 2p
|
H/5 | 52 kg | 9p 9p (23) 10p 9p (22) 7p 2p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Abik Mic.
- Nedorostek B.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
52 kg
10p 2p 4p 7p 9p 3p (23) 11p 9p 8p 7p
|
F/4 | 52 kg | 10p 2p 4p 7p 9p 3p (23) 11p 9p 8p 7p | 2 |