R10
C5
JAGERSRO 16/07/2024
19h52
Kagans Buss
Attelé - 2140m - 6928 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 13 - 14
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 02'41''30
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Attelé - 2140m - 6928 € - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 02'41''30
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | IBIZA GARBO (F/4) | Ken Ecce | 02'41''30 | 01'14''70 |
2e | 3 | COGBURN (H/3) | Per Nordström | 02'41''60 | 01'15''50 |
3e | 7 | MR FANTASTIC (H/4) | Thomas Linder | 02'41''70 | 01'14''90 |
4e | 2 | ACADEMY AWARD (H/4) | Adrian Kolgjini | 02'42''70 | 01'16''00 |
5e | 4 | MY FIRST LADY (F/4) | Joakim Lövgren | 02'42''70 | 01'16''00 |
6e | 13 | SPRING LEGEND (F/6) | Markus Waldmüller | 02'42''80 | 01'15''40 |
7e | 14 | QUEEN OF GUNNERS (F/6) | Peter H Sjöberg | 02'43''00 | 01'15''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Peter Untersteiner
- Johan Untersteiner
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'13"7 - 7 086 €
0a 3a 0a 1a 1a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'13"7 7 086 € |
0a 3a 0a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Adrian Kolgjini
- Adrian Kolgjini
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'14"8 - 7 165 €
0a 4a 5a 1a 0a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'14"8 7 165 € |
0a 4a 5a 1a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Per Nordström
- Per Nordström
H/3
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 7 376 €
3a Da 0a 2a (23) 6a
|
H/3 | 2140m |
1'12"7 7 376 € |
3a Da 0a 2a (23) 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Joakim Lövgren
- Joakim Lövgren
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"4 - 5 634 €
(23) 0a Da 2a 6a 6a
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'15"4 5 634 € |
(23) 0a Da 2a 6a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Jennifer L Oscarsson
- Magnus Dahlén
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'13"7 - 7 104 €
4a 0a 5a 3a 1a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'13"7 7 104 € |
4a 0a 5a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Ken Ecce
- Ken Ecce
F/4
- 2160m
- 1'12"3 - 11 515 €
7a 1a 1a 2a 4a
|
F/4 | 2160m |
1'12"3 11 515 € |
7a 1a 1a 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Thomas Linder
- Patrik Radsten
H/4
- 2160m
- 1'13"4 - 16 795 €
5a 5a 1a 4a 0a
|
H/4 | 2160m |
1'13"4 16 795 € |
5a 5a 1a 4a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Stefan Persson
- Roland Persson
H/6
- 2160m
- 1'14"1 - 18 485 €
6a 0a (23) 0a 4a 6a
|
H/6 | 2160m |
1'14"1 18 485 € |
6a 0a (23) 0a 4a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Svend Dyhrberg
- Svend Dyhrberg
F/5
- 2160m
- 1'12"7 - 19 022 €
0a 2a 0a 7a 0a
|
F/5 | 2160m |
1'12"7 19 022 € |
0a 2a 0a 7a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Victor Rosleff
- Virestedt Aron
H/6
- 2160m
- 1'14"5 - 19 172 €
3a 0a Da Qa Da
|
H/6 | 2160m |
1'14"5 19 172 € |
3a 0a Da Qa Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Per Uvgård
- Per Uvgård
H/10
- 2160m
- 1'14"7 - 16 460 €
0a 8a 0a 6a 0a
|
H/10 | 2160m |
1'14"7 16 460 € |
0a 8a 0a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson
- Henrik Pedersen
H/4
- 2160m
- 1'13"8 - 19 471 €
5a 1a 6a 2a 8a
|
H/4 | 2160m |
1'13"8 19 471 € |
5a 1a 6a 2a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
|
Markus Waldmüller
- Nils-Göran Nilsson
F/6
- 2160m
- 1'14"8 - 17 121 €
4a Da (23) 4a 3a Da
|
F/6 | 2160m |
1'14"8 17 121 € |
4a Da (23) 4a 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
|
Peter H Sjöberg
- Peter H Sjöberg
F/6
- 2160m
- 1'14"0 - 16 689 €
3a 5a 8a 0a 0a
|
F/6 | 2160m |
1'14"0 16 689 € |
3a 5a 8a 0a 0a |