R7
C9
VALPARAISO 03/07/2024
23h30
Prix Amirton
Plat - 1200m - 4350 € - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 7
Non-partant (s) : 3
Temps : 1'12''84
Terrain : Standard - Dirt
Plat - 1200m - 4350 € - 8 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 3
Temps : 1'12''84
Terrain : Standard - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | DALE TOTO (H/4) | Zuniga Diaz Jor. E. | |
2e | 9 | EL ESPARTACO (M/7) | Valdivia Ign. I. | 4 L 1/2 |
3e | 4 | FIGARI (H/7) | Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 6 | HASPARREN (H/6) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. | 4 L 1/2 |
5e | 2 | STRONG DAIKIRI (M/7) | Henriquez Tapia Fel. | 1 L |
6e | 1 | MCCLANE (H/7) | Perez G. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 7 | PINTAMOS EL CIELO (H/5) | Gutierrez M. | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Perez G.
- Rafael Abraham Bernal
Box: 1 -
H/7
-
58 kg
3p 7p 1p 2p 5p 2p 2p 8p (23) 9p 6p 1p 2p
|
H/7 | 58 kg | 3p 7p 1p 2p 5p 2p 2p 8p (23) 9p 6p 1p 2p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Henriquez Tapia Fel.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 2 -
M/7
-
61 kg
2p 5p 0p 7p 7p 0p 0p 4p (23) 0p 7p 7p 2p
|
M/7 | 61 kg | 2p 5p 0p 7p 7p 0p 0p 4p (23) 0p 7p 7p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Gonzalez Sim.
- Wilfredo Francisco Mancilla Diaz
M/4
-
49 kg
1p 5p 1p 1p 2p 4p 3p 1p 7p 7p 5p 3p
|
M/4 | 49 kg | 1p 5p 1p 1p 2p 4p 3p 1p 7p 7p 5p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J.
- Rodrigo Alberto Viejo
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
60 kg
4p 0p 5p 0p 4p 1p (23) 2p 1p 7p 6p 2p 1p
|
H/7 | 60 kg | 4p 0p 5p 0p 4p 1p (23) 2p 1p 7p 6p 2p 1p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Zuniga Diaz Jor. E.
- Ines Manuela Maffud Henriquez
Box: 5 -
H/4
-
49 kg
2p 4p 1p 2p 1p 4p 4p 2p 1p 3p 2p 1p
|
H/4 | 49 kg | 2p 4p 1p 2p 1p 4p 4p 2p 1p 3p 2p 1p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Jose Guillermo Leiva
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
57 kg
4p 1p 3p 2p 6p 1p 1p 1p 3p 0p (23) 0p 4p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | 4p 1p 3p 2p 6p 1p 1p 1p 3p 0p (23) 0p 4p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gutierrez M.
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
54 kg
1p 2p 3p 1p 7p 2p 2p 2p (23) 5p 4p 7p 5p
|
H/5 | 54 kg | 1p 2p 3p 1p 7p 2p 2p 2p (23) 5p 4p 7p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Leon W.
- Wilfredo Francisco Mancilla Diaz
Box: 8 -
M/6
-
49 kg
7p 5p 8p 4p 0p 1p 6p 0p 9p (23) 1p 6p 0p
|
M/6 | 49 kg | 7p 5p 8p 4p 0p 1p 6p 0p 9p (23) 1p 6p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Valdivia Ign. I.
- Francisco Ximeno Urenda Pastene
Box: 9 -
M/7
-
52 kg
6p 2p 4p (23) 0p 0p 3p 7p 4p 4p 5p 1p 1p
|
M/7 | 52 kg | 6p 2p 4p (23) 0p 0p 3p 7p 4p 4p 5p 1p 1p | 9 |