R7
C10
VALPARAISO 03/07/2024
00h00
Prix Alfaguara
Plat - 1000m - 2280 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 0'57''93
Terrain : Standard - Herbe
Plat - 1000m - 2280 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 0'57''93
Terrain : Standard - Herbe
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | MEDIO MUNDO (H/6) | Valdivia Ign. I. | |
2e | 2 | EL NINJA (M/4) | Ulloa Perez Gon. G. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 3 | GRAN MORRON (H/5) | Alvarez Gallardo Axe. | 1/2 L |
4e | 6 | OSCURO Y SALVAJE (M/6) | Albornoz Joë. I. | 2 L |
5e | 5 | WAR IS OVER (F/7) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. | 1 L |
6e | 9 | CALIFORNIA SPRING (M/6) | Tapia Solorza Fel. | 1 L 1/4 |
7e | 4 | BAQUEANO (M/8) | Jonathan Andres Castillo Tapia | ENC. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Perez G.
- Carlos Augusto Raby Vargas
M/5
-
58 kg
5p 2p 0p 1p 4p 4p 1p 1p (23) 3p 8p 0p 5p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 5p 2p 0p 1p 4p 4p 1p 1p (23) 3p 8p 0p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ulloa Perez Gon. G.
- Francisco Ximeno Urenda Pastene
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
61 kg
4p 5p 3p 0p 1p 3p 1p 1p (23) 3p 0p 0p 6p
|
M/4 | 61 kg | 4p 5p 3p 0p 1p 3p 1p 1p (23) 3p 0p 0p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Alvarez Gallardo Axe.
- Gabriel Rodrigo Reyes Iriarte
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
53 kg
0p 5p 1p 8p 0p 5p 4p 1p 3p 2p 1p 0p
|
H/5 | 53 kg | 0p 5p 1p 8p 0p 5p 4p 1p 3p 2p 1p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jonathan Andres Castillo Tapia
- Wilfredo Francisco Mancilla Diaz
Box: 4 -
M/8
-
60 kg
5p 0p 3p 6p 4p 6p 0p 0p 6p 6p 6p 0p
|
M/8 | 60 kg | 5p 0p 3p 6p 4p 6p 0p 0p 6p 6p 6p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Juan Roberto Garcia Vergara
Box: 5 -
F/7
-
55 kg
5p 3p 5p 1p 3p 0p 3p 7p 9p (23) 0p 9p 0p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 5p 3p 5p 1p 3p 0p 3p 7p 9p (23) 0p 9p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Albornoz Joë. I.
- Carlos Arturo Vasquez Perez
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
56 kg
3p 5p 3p 1p 2p 2p 1p 3p 1p 1p 8p 2p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 3p 5p 3p 1p 2p 2p 1p 3p 1p 1p 8p 2p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gonzalez Seb.
- Gabriel Rodrigo Reyes Iriarte
Box: 7 -
H/3
-
56 kg
5p 0p 6p 4p 1p 9p 0p (23) 3p
|
H/3 | 56 kg | 5p 0p 6p 4p 1p 9p 0p (23) 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Salinas M.
- Oliverio Lopez Martinez
Box: 8 -
H/6
-
52 kg
8p 8p 6p 8p 0p 6p 0p 8p 0p 0p (23) 0p 0p
|
H/6 | 52 kg | 8p 8p 6p 8p 0p 6p 0p 8p 0p 0p (23) 0p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Tapia Solorza Fel.
- Luis Guillermo Valdivia
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
55 kg
6p 7p 1p 7p 1p 2p 3p 2p 1p 3p 2p 2p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 6p 7p 1p 7p 1p 2p 3p 2p 1p 3p 2p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Henriquez Tapia Fel.
- Wilfredo Francisco Mancilla Diaz
Box: 10 -
M/3
-
55 kg
8p 0p 7p 5p 0p 1p 7p 5p 2p 3p (23) 4p
|
M/3 | 55 kg | 8p 0p 7p 5p 0p 1p 7p 5p 2p 3p (23) 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Valdivia Ign. I.
- Gabriel Rodrigo Reyes Iriarte
Box: 11 -
H/6
-
53 kg
2p 2p 0p 8p 4p (23) 0p 1p 0p 6p 0p 2p 0p
|
H/6 | 53 kg | 2p 2p 0p 8p 4p (23) 0p 1p 0p 6p 0p 2p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A.
- Victor Antonio Caballeria
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
55 kg
7p 0p 7p 7p 6p 6p 0p 4p 8p 2p 1p 1p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 7p 0p 7p 7p 6p 6p 0p 4p 8p 2p 1p 1p | 12 |