R13
C2
CONCEPCION 02/07/2024
23h00
Prix Dejala En Paz
Plat - 1000m - 1300 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 12 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 5
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 0'58''44
Terrain : Rapide - Dirt
Plat - 1000m - 1300 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 0'58''44
Terrain : Rapide - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | MI PRESENTE (F/4) | Campos Jua. | |
2e | 12 | ESO TILIN (M/4) | Olate Joh. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 6 | DARDO (M/5) | Mino Fica Jai. A. | TETE |
4e | 3 | KANDOR (F/4) | Rojas Lui. | TETE |
5e | 4 | GRAN VINCEN (M/4) | Venegas Nic. | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 8 | THE QUEEN CLASSIC (F/5) | Gonzalez Seb. | 1/4 L |
7e | 5 | HAPPY GO LUCKY (H/4) | Vera G. | 1 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Arias Jer.
- Ercira J. Alarcon
F/4
-
51 kg
8p 0p 5p 8p 0p 2p 5p 8p 0p 3p 3p 4p
|
F/4 | 51 kg | 8p 0p 5p 8p 0p 2p 5p 8p 0p 3p 3p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Reyes Jua.
- Francisco Saavedra
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
53 kg
6p 8p 7p 6p 0p 8p 5p 6p 7p 5p 8p 4p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 6p 8p 7p 6p 0p 8p 5p 6p 7p 5p 8p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Rojas Lui.
- Maria Escobar R.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
55 kg
5p 4p 7p 0p 9p 0p 8p 8p 9p 9p 6p 7p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 5p 4p 7p 0p 9p 0p 8p 8p 9p 9p 6p 7p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Venegas Nic.
- Reinaldo B. Bello
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
57 kg
2p 7p 8p 2p 4p 2p 5p 3p (23) 0p 9p 0p 0p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 2p 7p 8p 2p 4p 2p 5p 3p (23) 0p 9p 0p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Vera G.
- Pedro Santos L.
Box: 5 -
H/4
-
57 kg
6p 5p 6p 6p 3p 6p 4p 6p 0p 8p 3p 7p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 6p 5p 6p 6p 3p 6p 4p 6p 0p 8p 3p 7p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Mino Fica Jai. A.
- Carlos Marcelo Cordova Araya
Box: 6 -
M/5
-
57 kg
2p 2p 6p 3p 9p 6p (23) 8p 8p 0p 0p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 2p 2p 6p 3p 9p 6p (23) 8p 8p 0p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Carcamo I. A.
- Gallardo Eissmann V. E.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p 7p 3p 5p 5p 6p 0p 5p 7p 6p (23) 9p 7p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p 7p 3p 5p 5p 6p 0p 5p 7p 6p (23) 9p 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Gonzalez Seb.
- Eduardo S. Gonzalez
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
55 kg
9p 5p 3p 6p 8p 7p 3p 2p 4p 6p (23) 6p 7p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 9p 5p 3p 6p 8p 7p 3p 2p 4p 6p (23) 6p 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Zapata Jos.
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 9 -
H/5
-
57 kg
9p 0p 9p 4p 4p 2p 5p 5p 0p 0p (23) 6p 0p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 9p 0p 9p 4p 4p 2p 5p 5p 0p 0p (23) 6p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Campos Jua.
- Armando Navarrete Bastias
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
51 kg
0p 8p 4p 4p 4p 8p 5p 0p 9p 7p 6p 9p
|
F/4 | 51 kg | 0p 8p 4p 4p 4p 8p 5p 0p 9p 7p 6p 9p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Pavez Car.
- Armando Navarrete Bastias
Box: 11 -
M/3
-
53 kg
7p 0p 3p 7p 8p 5p 5p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 7p 0p 3p 7p 8p 5p 5p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Olate Joh.
- Nelson Norambuena B.
Box: 12 -
M/4
-
53 kg
6p 9p 5p (23) 6p 6p 0p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 6p 9p 5p (23) 6p 6p 0p | 12 |