R7
C8
BADEN VIENNE 30/06/2024
19h05
Prix Der Firma Hermann Albrecht Gmbh
Attelé - 1600m - 1400 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 1
Temps : 02'03''25
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Attelé - 1600m - 1400 € - 10 Partants
Temps : 02'03''25
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | DREAM GILL (F/10) | Weinwurm W. | 02'03''25 | 01'17''00 |
2e | 9 | TONI (H/13) | Royer T. | 02'03''53 | 01'17''20 |
3e | 2 | ADMIRAL FUCHS (M/9) | Preining Jr Mj. | 02'04''37 | 01'17''70 |
4e | 5 | OKLAHOMA VENUS (F/11) | Bruckner Mme S. | 02'04''81 | 01'18''00 |
5e | 8 | TRISTAN MO (H/8) | Zanderigo Mme Jul. | 02'04''85 | 01'18''00 |
6e | 3 | NADI VENUS (F/8) | Klettenhofer Mme S. | 02'04''94 | 01'18''10 |
7e | 1 | MISTER BEMMS (H/11) | Grassmugg Mme Mag. | 02'05''23 | 01'18''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Grassmugg Mme Mag.
- Redl M.
H/11
- 1600m
- 1'16"7
4a 9a 10a 5a 7a Da 2a (23) Da 4a 3a 5a 5a
|
H/11 | 1600m | 1'16"7 | 4a 9a 10a 5a 7a Da 2a (23) Da 4a 3a 5a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Preining Jr Mj.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
M/9
- 1600m
- 1'16"6
7a 7a 6a 2a 9a 6a (23) 5a 7a (22) 10a 7a 6a 10a
|
M/9 | 1600m | 1'16"6 | 7a 7a 6a 2a 9a 6a (23) 5a 7a (22) 10a 7a 6a 10a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Klettenhofer Mme S.
- Johan Buijs
F/8
- 1600m
- 1'16"1
5a 8a 8a 6a 4a 4a 3a 6a 3a 9a 5a 7a
|
F/8 | 1600m | 1'16"1 | 5a 8a 8a 6a 4a 4a 3a 6a 3a 9a 5a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Fichtinger Kev.
- Karl Höbart
F/9
- 1600m
- 1'15"8
3a 3a 10a 5a 10a 5a 3a (23) 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a
|
F/9 | 1600m | 1'15"8 | 3a 3a 10a 5a 10a 5a 3a (23) 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Bruckner Mme S.
- Karl Höbart
F/11
- 1600m
- 1'15"1
(23) 4a 6a 4a 2a 2a 5a 5a 4a 9a 5a (22) 7a 2a
|
F/11 | 1600m | 1'15"1 | (23) 4a 6a 4a 2a 2a 5a 5a 4a 9a 5a (22) 7a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Weinwurm W.
- Erich Handlos
F/10
- 1600m
- 1'14"7
1a 6a 8a (23) 9a 4m 7a 5a 6a 4a 9a 8a 5a
|
F/10 | 1600m | 1'14"7 | 1a 6a 8a (23) 9a 4m 7a 5a 6a 4a 9a 8a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Zeininger D.
- Sascha Fischer
F/8
- 1600m
- 1'16"3
2a 1a 6a Da 9a 3a 11a (23) 6a 2a 6a 4a 7a
|
F/8 | 1600m | 1'16"3 | 2a 1a 6a Da 9a 3a 11a (23) 6a 2a 6a 4a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Zanderigo Mme Jul.
- Zanderigo M.
H/8
- 1600m
- 1'16"7
7a 7a 4a 5a 6a 7a 5a (23) 8a 4a 13a 7a (22) 4a
|
H/8 | 1600m | 1'16"7 | 7a 7a 4a 5a 6a 7a 5a (23) 8a 4a 13a 7a (22) 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Royer T.
- Christoph Fischer
H/13
- 1600m
- 1'15"6
4a 5a 3a 12a 5a (23) 4a 1a 3a 3a 6a 4a 5a
|
H/13 | 1600m | 1'15"6 | 4a 5a 3a 12a 5a (23) 4a 1a 3a 3a 6a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Gruber K.
- Sascha Fischer
F/10
- 1600m
- 1'15"8
4a 2a 4a (23) 6a 8a 4a 1a 5a 9a 1a 6a 6a
|
F/10 | 1600m | 1'15"8 | 4a 2a 4a (23) 6a 8a 4a 1a 5a 9a 1a 6a 6a |