R2
C6
BADEN-BADEN 03/09/2023
13h55
Prix 90. Brunner - Oettingen Rennen
Plat - 1600m - 70000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 8
Temps : 01'41''64
Terrain : Bon-Souple - Herbe
Plat - 1600m - 70000 € - 9 Partants
Temps : 01'41''64
Terrain : Bon-Souple - Herbe
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | CALIF (H/5) | Piechulek R. | |
2e | 9 | BRAVE EMPEROR (H/4) | Morris Luk. | 2 L 1/2 |
3e | 1 | AGUIRRE (H/6) | Starke A. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 2 | ARNIS MASTER (H/5) | De Vries A. | 1/2 L |
5e | 5 | DAPANGO (H/5) | Hammer-Hansen T. | 1 L |
6e | 7 | SEE HECTOR (M/5) | Delozier L. | 1/2 L |
7e | 8 | ANGERS (M/3) | Soumillon C. | 3 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Starke A.
- Klug M.
Box: 8 -
H/6
-
58 kg
2p 1p 1p (22) 3p 6p 1p 1p (21) 8p
|
H/6 | 58 kg | 2p 1p 1p (22) 3p 6p 1p 1p (21) 8p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
De Vries A.
- Klug M.
Box: 9 -
H/5
-
58 kg
2p 2p 2p 11p (22) 1p 7p 1p 1p 2p 6p 2p (21) 9p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 2p 2p 2p 11p (22) 1p 7p 1p 1p 2p 6p 2p (21) 9p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Seidl M.
- Suborics A.
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
58 kg
6p 1p 6p 5p 6p (22) 6p 5p 4p 5p 1p 1p (21) 8p
|
M/6 | 58 kg | 6p 1p 6p 5p 6p (22) 6p 5p 4p 5p 1p 1p (21) 8p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Piechulek R.
- Carlos & Yann Lerner
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
58 kg
6p 6p 1p 3p 2p (22) 3p 4p 6p 2p 1p 11p 10p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 6p 6p 1p 3p 2p (22) 3p 4p 6p 2p 1p 11p 10p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Hammer-Hansen T.
- Smrczek S.
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
58 kg
8p (22) 3p 1p 3p 13p 5p (21) 3p 1p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 8p (22) 3p 1p 3p 13p 5p (21) 3p 1p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Mazur S.
- Nedorostek B.
Box: 1 -
H/6
-
58 kg
1p 5p 2p 4p (22) 11p 3p 11p 1p 3p 2p 2p 1p
|
H/6 | 58 kg | 1p 5p 2p 4p (22) 11p 3p 11p 1p 3p 2p 2p 1p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Delozier L.
- Grewe H.
Box: 4 -
M/5
-
58 kg
1p 2p 1p (22) 4p 6p 1p (21) 11p 3p 2p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 1p 2p 1p (22) 4p 6p 1p (21) 11p 3p 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Soumillon C.
- Mario Baratti
Box: 5 -
M/3
-
57 kg
8p 1p 3p 7p (22) 3p 7p 1p 5p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 8p 1p 3p 7p (22) 3p 7p 1p 5p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Morris Luk.
- Watson Amb.
Box: 6 -
H/4
-
56 kg
1p 15p 3p 1p 2p 1p 1p 2p (22) 1p 1p 1p 6p
|
H/4 | 56 kg | 1p 15p 3p 1p 2p 1p 1p 2p (22) 1p 1p 1p 6p | 6 |