R14
C6
CONCEPCION 15/08/2023
00h20
Prix Medalla de Plata
Plat - 1000m - 1474 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 1 - 11 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 10
Temps : 0'58''57
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Plat - 1000m - 1474 € - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 10
Temps : 0'58''57
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | MI PAPI PIRULO (M/5) | Rojas Lui. | |
2e | 1 | LA HADA MADRINA (F/7) | Inostroza Garrido F. | 3/4 L |
3e | 11 | OCHO POR CUATRO (H/8) | G Urzua | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 5 | ETERNAL SPRING (F/5) | Mino Fica Jai. A. | 1/2 L |
5e | 3 | SHAPOVALOV (M/7) | Zapata Jos. | |
6e | 8 | GARUA FINA (F/7) | Cotrina Ghe. | |
7e | 9 | CARLONCHO (M/5) | Vera G. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Inostroza Garrido F.
- Ercira J. Alarcon
Box: 1 -
F/7
-
56 kg
3p 5p 8p 3p 1p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 3p 5p 8p 3p 1p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Figueroa Martinez Nel. E.
- Maria Escobar R.
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
56 kg
6p 1p 5p (22) 3p 7p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 6p 1p 5p (22) 3p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Zapata Jos.
- Janett P Harvey
Box: 3 -
M/7
-
56 kg
3p 3p 4p 3p 8p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 3p 3p 4p 3p 8p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rojas Lui.
- Luis G. Soto E.
Box: 4 -
M/5
-
56 kg
8p 4p 2p 2p (22) 5p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | 8p 4p 2p 2p (22) 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Mino Fica Jai. A.
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
55 kg
7p 6p 6p 1p 8p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 7p 6p 6p 1p 8p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Gonzalez Seb.
- Joan Amaya
Box: 6 -
H/12
-
55 kg
5p 6p (22) 5p 6p 11p
|
H/12 | 55 kg | 5p 6p (22) 5p 6p 11p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Aros L. H.
- Luis Alberto MacHulas
Box: 7 -
M/10
-
55 kg
5p 7p 9p 6p 8p
|
M/10 | 55 kg | 5p 7p 9p 6p 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Cotrina Ghe.
- Luis G. Soto E.
Box: 8 -
F/7
-
55 kg
11p 7p 6p 12p 4p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 11p 7p 6p 12p 4p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Vera G.
- Alex S. Cea
Box: 9 -
M/5
-
55 kg
2p 5p 6p 5p 2p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 2p 5p 6p 5p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Caro C.
- Ercira J. Alarcon
F/5
-
55 kg
8p 9p 7p 12p 6p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 8p 9p 7p 12p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
G Urzua
- Armando Navarrete Bastias
Box: 11 -
H/8
-
57 kg
6p 1p 3p 6p 6p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 6p 1p 3p 6p 6p | 11 |