S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrieux T.
- Fouin Y.
H/6
-
71 kg
3h (23) 3h 1h 1h 1p 2p 6p 3p (22) 9h 5h Th (21) 4p
|
H/6 | 71 kg | 3h (23) 3h 1h 1h 1p 2p 6p 3p (22) 9h 5h Th (21) 4p | ||
2 |
Gauffenic N.
- De Lageneste N.
H/7
-
69 kg
2h (23) 5h 1h 3s (22) 5h Ts Ts 2s (21) 1h 2h (20) 1h 3h
|
H/7 | 69 kg | 2h (23) 5h 1h 3s (22) 5h Ts Ts 2s (21) 1h 2h (20) 1h 3h | ||
3 |
Zuliani A.
- Nicolle F.
F/6
-
69 kg
(23) 5s 4s 1h 2s 4h 3h (22) 1s Ts 2s 3s As 1s
|
F/6 | 69 kg | (23) 5s 4s 1h 2s 4h 3h (22) 1s Ts 2s 3s As 1s | ||
4 |
Le Clerc B.
- Lageneste & Macaire
H/5
-
67 kg
2h 1h (23) 1h 1h 3h 8h 2h 5h
|
H/5 | 67 kg | 2h 1h (23) 1h 1h 3h 8h 2h 5h | ||
5 |
Masure G.
- Chaille-chaille A.
H/7
-
67 kg
4h (23) Ah Ts 3s 7s 4s 1s (22) 2s 2s 2s 1h 1h
|
H/7 | 67 kg | 4h (23) Ah Ts 3s 7s 4s 1s (22) 2s 2s 2s 1h 1h | ||
6 |
Reveley J.
- Mele Mme D.
H/7
-
67 kg
7h 2h (22) 1h 1h (21) 7h 3h 5h 5p 1h 2h 2h 6h
|
H/7 | 67 kg | 7h 2h (22) 1h 1h (21) 7h 3h 5h 5p 1h 2h 2h 6h | ||
7 |
Prichard Mlle C.
- Nicolle F.
H/7
-
66.5 kg
1h 2h (23) 6s 4h 6h 1s 4s 3h 5h 9h 3h 3h
|
H/7 | 66.5 kg | 1h 2h (23) 6s 4h 6h 1s 4s 3h 5h 9h 3h 3h | ||
8 |
Charron J.
- Boisnard J.
H/5
-
66.5 kg
2h 1h (23) 3h 2h (22) 3h 1h 9h
|
H/5 | 66.5 kg | 2h 1h (23) 3h 2h (22) 3h 1h 9h | ||
9 |
De Giles F.
- Delaunay J.
H/5
-
66 kg
8h 7h (23) 2s 3s 5h 1h 1h 4s 3s (22) 2s Th 5s
|
H/5 | 66 kg | 8h 7h (23) 2s 3s 5h 1h 1h 4s 3s (22) 2s Th 5s | ||
10 |
Philipperon L.
- Collet Rob.
H/5
-
65.5 kg
5h 2h 6h (23) 7h As 6h 7s 4h 5h 4h 4h 3h
|
H/5 | 65.5 kg | 5h 2h 6h (23) 7h As 6h 7s 4h 5h 4h 4h 3h | ||
11 |
Beaurain T.
- George & A. Zetterholm N.
H/6
-
65.5 kg
11h (23) 1h 1s 1s 8h 2h (22) 1h 3h 5h 1p
|
H/6 | 65.5 kg | 11h (23) 1h 1s 1s 8h 2h (22) 1h 3h 5h 1p | ||
12 |
Mayeur R.
- Grall E.
F/5
-
65 kg
7s (23) 7h 1h 10h 1h 3h 3h (22) 12p 2p 4p
|
F/5 | 65 kg | 7s (23) 7h 1h 10h 1h 3h 3h (22) 12p 2p 4p | ||
13 |
Nabet K.
- Seror M.
H/5
-
64.5 kg
1p Ah 3h (23) 1h 4h 5s 10h 6h 4h 3h 1h Th
|
H/5 | 64.5 kg | 1p Ah 3h (23) 1h 4h 5s 10h 6h 4h 3h 1h Th | ||
14 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Leech Mme S.
H/6
-
63 kg
4h 4h 3h (23) Ah 1h 4p 3p
|
H/6 | 63 kg | 4h 4h 3h (23) Ah 1h 4p 3p | ||
15 |
Zuliani L.
- Merienne H.
H/5
-
62.5 kg
As 2s 2s (23) Ah 1h 8h 7h 6h 6h (22) 2h 9h 6h
|
H/5 | 62.5 kg | As 2s 2s (23) Ah 1h 8h 7h 6h 6h (22) 2h 9h 6h | ||
16 |
Meunier Gab.
- Fouin Y.
H/5
-
62 kg
3h 2h (23) 2h 2h 2h 4h 3h 5h 3h 2h 2h (22) Th
|
H/5 | 62 kg | 3h 2h (23) 2h 2h 2h 4h 3h 5h 3h 2h 2h (22) Th | ||
17 |
Chevillard T.
- Pacault Mlle As.
F/7
-
62 kg
5h 2h 1h 3h (23) 3h 3s 4s 2s 4s 6h (22) 4h (21) Ts
|
F/7 | 62 kg | 5h 2h 1h 3h (23) 3h 3s 4s 2s 4s 6h (22) 4h (21) Ts | ||
18 |
Breton J. B.
- Breton Jr.
H/7
-
63.5 kg
1h 3s (23) 2s 1h 2h 7s 8s 3h 5h 3h 3s (22) 7s
|
H/7 | 63.5 kg | 1h 3s (23) 2s 1h 2h 7s 8s 3h 5h 3h 3s (22) 7s |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | IRISH VOCATION (H/6) | Andrieux T. | |
2e | 4 | ALENTEJO (H/5) | Le Clerc B. | 10 L |
3e | 14 | GIACOSA (H/6) | Lefebvre Mr C. | 5 L |
4e | 16 | MAMIX'S PASSION (H/5) | Meunier Gab. | 5 L |
5e | 6 | AIR COMMODORE (H/7) | Reveley J. | 3 L |
6e | 2 | HAUT LES COEURS (H/7) | Gauffenic N. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 12 | JASMINE DE CORTON (F/5) | Mayeur R. | 8 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gauffenic N.
- Merienne H.
H/6
-
68 kg
6h 4s 1s 2s 3s (23) 3h 3h 5h 4s 6s (22) 5s 3s
|
H/6 | 68 kg | 6h 4s 1s 2s 3s (23) 3h 3h 5h 4s 6s (22) 5s 3s | ||
2 |
Brechet Léo P.
- Leenders Gab.
H/5
-
68 kg
4h (23) 1s 1s 4s 3h 1h 2h 2h (22) Th 1s 2s 5h
|
H/5 | 68 kg | 4h (23) 1s 1s 4s 3h 1h 2h 2h (22) Th 1s 2s 5h | ||
3 |
Masure G.
- Chaille-chaille A.
H/6
-
66 kg
Ts 3s (23) Ts 2s 5s 5h As 1h 3s 1s 7h 3s
|
H/6 | 66 kg | Ts 3s (23) Ts 2s 5s 5h As 1h 3s 1s 7h 3s | ||
4 |
Dumouch Th.
- Leenders Gab.
H/8
-
66 kg
7s 3h (23) 5s 9h 4h 2s 3h Ts 3s Th 2s 5s
|
H/8 | 66 kg | 7s 3h (23) 5s 9h 4h 2s 3h Ts 3s Th 2s 5s | ||
5 |
Charron J.
- Lageneste & Macaire
H/7
-
66 kg
3h (22) 1s 2s 1s 1s (21) 2s 2s 1s 1s 1h (20) 2h
|
H/7 | 66 kg | 3h (22) 1s 2s 1s 1s (21) 2s 2s 1s 1s 1h (20) 2h | ||
6 |
Gelhay B.
- George & A. Zetterholm N.
H/8
-
66 kg
1s 1s 7s (23) 6s As 6s (22) 3s 6s 5s 5s (21) 2s 1h
|
H/8 | 66 kg | 1s 1s 7s (23) 6s As 6s (22) 3s 6s 5s 5s (21) 2s 1h | ||
7 |
Jouin O.
- Peltier P&c.
H/8
-
66 kg
4s (23) 3s 3s 2s Ah 2s Ts (22) Th 4h 4h 10h Ts
|
H/8 | 66 kg | 4s (23) 3s 3s 2s Ah 2s Ts (22) Th 4h 4h 10h Ts |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | TOSCANA DU BERLAIS (H/6) | Masure G. | |
2e | 2 | AMY DU KIFF (H/5) | Brechet Léo P. | 4 L 1/2 |
3e | 1 | IN LOVE (H/6) | Gauffenic N. | 4 L |
4e | 7 | GRAND ONCLE (H/8) | Jouin O. | CTE ENC. |
5e | 4 | GARDONS LE SOURIRE (H/8) | Dumouch Th. | 13 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuliani L.
- Quinton P.
F/4
-
70 kg
1h 1h (23) 3p
|
F/4 | 70 kg | 1h 1h (23) 3p | ||
2 |
Behocaray Max.
- Boisbrunet A.
F/5
-
70 kg
3h 1h (23) 7s 5s As 4s 1s 6h 4h 4h
|
F/5 | 70 kg | 3h 1h (23) 7s 5s As 4s 1s 6h 4h 4h | ||
3 |
Gauffenic N.
- Mele Mme D.
F/5
-
70 kg
1h 1p (23) 5p
|
F/5 | 70 kg | 1h 1p (23) 5p | ||
4 |
De Giles F.
- Leenders Gab.
F/5
-
69 kg
2h 3h (23) 1s 4s 1s 1s 3s 4s 1h (22) 4h
|
F/5 | 69 kg | 2h 3h (23) 1s 4s 1s 1s 3s 4s 1h (22) 4h | ||
5 |
Beaurain T.
- Devilder N.
F/5
-
68 kg
Ah Ts (23) Ts As 1h (22) 5h 3h 7p 2p
|
F/5 | 68 kg | Ah Ts (23) Ts As 1h (22) 5h 3h 7p 2p | ||
6 |
Zuliani A.
- Nicolle F.
F/4
-
68 kg
2h 1h (23) 3h
|
F/4 | 68 kg | 2h 1h (23) 3h | ||
7 |
Chevillard T.
- Menuet W.
F/5
-
68 kg
5h 1h 6h (23) 4s 3s 3s 1s 2s 3h 2s 6h 2h
|
F/5 | 68 kg | 5h 1h 6h (23) 4s 3s 3s 1s 2s 3h 2s 6h 2h | ||
8 |
Lestrade B.
- Bertran De Balanda J.
F/4
-
68 kg
1h Ah (23) 6h 9h
|
F/4 | 68 kg | 1h Ah (23) 6h 9h | ||
9 |
Richard G.
- Barrao F.
F/4
-
67 kg
1h 4h 4h 6h 11h (23) 3p 2p 1p 1p 7p 8p 3p
|
F/4 | 67 kg | 1h 4h 4h 6h 11h (23) 3p 2p 1p 1p 7p 8p 3p | ||
10 |
Lajon W.
- Delaunay J.
F/4
-
67 kg
3h (23) 4h 5h 1h 4h
|
F/4 | 67 kg | 3h (23) 4h 5h 1h 4h | ||
11 |
Nabet K.
- Schmidlin R.
F/4
-
66 kg
(23) 4s 1h 2h 6h Ah (22) 11p
|
F/4 | 66 kg | (23) 4s 1h 2h 6h Ah (22) 11p |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | CELTY DU KALON (F/4) | Lajon W. | |
2e | 8 | OCRE (F/4) | Lestrade B. | 3/4 L |
3e | 2 | FICTION DU BERLAIS (F/5) | Behocaray Max. | 7 L 1/2 |
4e | 1 | KLAM CHOWDER (F/4) | Zuliani L. | 12 L |
5e | 7 | LADY COEUR (F/5) | Chevillard T. | 6 L |
6e | 6 | ROSEFILLY HAS (F/4) | Zuliani A. | 30 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Masure G.
- Chaille-chaille A.
M/4
-
67 kg
1h (23) 2h 2h 2h 2h 2h
|
M/4 | 67 kg | 1h (23) 2h 2h 2h 2h 2h | ||
2 |
Joubert Mme C.
- Chaille-chaille A.
H/4
-
65 kg
Th 3h (23) 2h 1h 2h 2h
|
H/4 | 65 kg | Th 3h (23) 2h 1h 2h 2h | ||
3 |
Reveley J.
- Merienne H.
H/4
-
65 kg
1h 1h (23) 3h
|
H/4 | 65 kg | 1h 1h (23) 3h | ||
4 |
Nabet K.
- Nicolle F.
H/4
-
65 kg
2h (23) 1h 1h
|
H/4 | 65 kg | 2h (23) 1h 1h | ||
5 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Leech Mme S.
H/4
-
65 kg
3h 1h 8h (23) 8h 3h 19p 14p
|
H/4 | 65 kg | 3h 1h 8h (23) 8h 3h 19p 14p | ||
6 |
Philipperon L.
- Schmidlin R.
F/4
-
63 kg
Th 6h As (23) 3h 7h 5h 3h 2h 4h 4h 2h (22) 3p
|
F/4 | 63 kg | Th 6h As (23) 3h 7h 5h 3h 2h 4h 4h 2h (22) 3p |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | KIBBOUTZ (H/4) | Nabet K. | |
2e | 2 | BON GARCON (H/4) | Joubert Mme C. | 1 L |
3e | 3 | KING CONTI (H/4) | Reveley J. | 7 L |
4e | 6 | TERRA BELLA (F/4) | Philipperon L. | LOIN |