R7
C4
VALPARAISO 28/04/2024
20h22
Prix Veedor
Plat - 1200m - 2308 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 10 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 6
Temps : 01'13''56
Terrain : Rapide - Dirt
Plat - 1200m - 2308 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 6
Temps : 01'13''56
Terrain : Rapide - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | LEVANTATE BEBE (H/9) | Tapia Ortega Alejandro Carlos | |
2e | 10 | FOR THE GOOD TIME (H/9) | Urbina Ramos Car. E. | 3 L |
3e | 3 | MR KISS (M/7) | Ramirez Nic. | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 5 | INDIAN SYMPHONY (H/4) | Zuniga Diaz Jor. E. | TETE |
5e | 1 | LE PEINTRE (M/5) | Castillo Tapia J. | ENCOLURE |
6e | 2 | AMELIO NISTEL (M/6) | Rodriguez G. | 3 L 1/2 |
7e | 9 | GOOD PARTNER (M/4) | Riveros Baeza Ignacio Jorge | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Castillo Tapia J.
- Juan Roberto Garcia Vergara
Box: 1 -
M/5
-
57 kg
9p 1p 3p 6p 1p 1p 5p 2p 4p 4p (23) 5p 5p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 9p 1p 3p 6p 1p 1p 5p 2p 4p 4p (23) 5p 5p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Rodriguez G.
- Nelson Alonso Espina
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
54 kg
1p 3p 3p 3p (23) 3p 1p 8p 8p 7p 0p 8p 7p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 1p 3p 3p 3p (23) 3p 1p 8p 8p 7p 0p 8p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ramirez Nic.
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 3 -
M/7
-
57 kg
1p 4p 8p 3p 5p 1p 5p 1p 8p 6p 7p 6p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 1p 4p 8p 3p 5p 1p 5p 1p 8p 6p 7p 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Azua Carvacho Andres Diego
- Alejandro Martinez C.
Box: 4 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 3p 0p 3p 7p 1p 6p 4p (23) 1p 2p 2p 3p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 3p 0p 3p 7p 1p 6p 4p (23) 1p 2p 2p 3p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Zuniga Diaz Jor. E.
- Anibal Regenaldo Norambuena Garrido
Box: 5 -
H/4
-
57 kg
7p 1p 4p 2p 6p 7p (23) 8p 0p 0p 3p 3p 5p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 7p 1p 4p 2p 6p 7p (23) 8p 0p 0p 3p 3p 5p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Gonzalez Torres Mme L.
- Wilfredo Francisco Mancilla Diaz
M/4
-
51 kg
1p 1p 5p 2p 0p 1p 5p 0p 0p 9p 6p (23) 7p
|
M/4 | 51 kg | 1p 1p 5p 2p 0p 1p 5p 0p 0p 9p 6p (23) 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Tapia Ortega Alejandro Carlos
- Jorge Mauricio Araneda
Box: 7 -
H/9
-
55 kg
3p 6p 4p 3p 4p 6p 2p 3p 9p 4p (23) 4p 4p
|
H/9 | 55 kg | 3p 6p 4p 3p 4p 6p 2p 3p 9p 4p (23) 4p 4p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Bernal Torres R.
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
56 kg
0p 2p 9p (23) 0p 7p 7p 1p 1p 2p 0p 1p (22) 6p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | 0p 2p 9p (23) 0p 7p 7p 1p 1p 2p 0p 1p (22) 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Riveros Baeza Ignacio Jorge
- Juan Pablo Baeza
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
58 kg
7p 3p 5p 2p 6p 4p 3p 0p (23) 2p 7p 1p 2p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 7p 3p 5p 2p 6p 4p 3p 0p (23) 2p 7p 1p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Urbina Ramos Car. E.
- Ines Manuela Maffud Henriquez
Box: 10 -
H/9
-
51 kg
1p 5p 1p (23) 2p 2p 3p 1p 7p 7p 8p 3p 4p
|
H/9 | 51 kg | 1p 5p 1p (23) 2p 2p 3p 1p 7p 7p 8p 3p 4p | 10 |