R3
C2
HOPPEGARTEN 28/04/2024
11h40
Prix Von Bollensdorf
Plat - 1800m - 10000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 7
Temps : 01'54''39
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Plat - 1800m - 10000 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 7
Temps : 01'54''39
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | DURAS (F/3) | Pedroza E. | |
2e | 5 | FANG MICH (F/3) | Wolff L. | NEZ |
3e | 8 | PRINCESS BADEE (F/3) | Engels Mme Lil. M. | 6 L |
4e | 3 | BARONESS OF LIPS (F/3) | Lopez M. | NEZ |
5e | 10 | WACADIA (F/3) | Abik Mic. | 3/4 L |
6e | 1 | ALMENFEE (F/3) | Troost Den Van Anna | 3/4 L |
7e | 9 | SOLO SUNNY (F/3) | Kozhomkulov Ula. | 1 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Troost Den Van Anna
- Almenrader Mme Y.
Box: 8 -
F/3
-
58 kg
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Koplik R.
- Eva Fabianova
Box: 10 -
F/3
-
58 kg
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Lopez M.
- Suborics A.
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
58 kg
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Pedroza E.
- Woehler A.
Box: 2 -
F/3
-
58 kg
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Wolff L.
- Grewe H.
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
58 kg
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Vogt Mlle S.
- Klug M.
Box: 4 -
F/3
-
58 kg
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Van Den Troost Mme A.
- Almenrader Mme Y.
F/3
-
58 kg
|
F/3 | 58 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Engels Mme Lil. M.
- Sprengel C.
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
58 kg
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Kozhomkulov Ula.
- Roland Dzubasz
Box: 5 -
F/3
-
57 kg
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Abik Mic.
- Woehler A.
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
58 kg
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 6 |